Construction supervision consultant for bridge construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant for bridge construction
Name of project
Đường Phước Hòa - Cái Mép
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.374.953.000 VND
Tender value
4.374.953.000 VND
Bid closing
10:30 19/04/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
254/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 21/6/2016
Approval date
21/06/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Xếp hạng thứ nhất
Completion date
15:13 28/06/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Giám sát Chất lượng Công trình Thăng Long

4.063.073.000 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ xây lắp (dự kiến 36 tháng)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second