Construction supervision consultant XDCT

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant XDCT
Name of project
Sửa chữa hư hỏng nền, mặt đường, hệ thống thoát nước và ATGT đoạn Km265+300 ÷ Km270+00, Quốc lộ 28, tỉnh Đắk Nông
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
389.259.000 VND
Tender value
389.259.000 VND
Conversion date
17/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 263/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 29/4/2022
Approval date
29/04/2022
Completion date
16:59 02/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801355978 2801355978

Công Ty Cổ Phần Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Minh Đức

382.149.000 VND 130 day 130
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second