Construction supervision consulting for Contract No. 10TV

Tender ID
Views
69
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision consulting for Contract No. 10TV
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
854.322.526 VND
Estimated price
914.310.013 VND
Publication date
08:23 21/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
960/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Song Cau Town Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
14/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5900422130 5900422130

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ THIÊN Ý

868.000.000 VND 98.2 868.000.000 VND 360 day 360 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4400417155 4400417155 LIÊN DANH NHÀ THẦU GIÁM SÁT ĐƯỜNG VÕ THỊ SÁU (GIAI ĐOẠN 2) CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT Ranking 2
2 vn4100259324 4100259324 Liên danh Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng Đường nội thị Võ Thị Sáu (giai đoạn 2) BINHDINH HYDRAULIC HYDROELECTRIC ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unsatisfactory
3 vn4100637978 4100637978 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP DƯ QUYÊN Unsatisfactory
4 vn4401031394 4401031394 Liên danh giám sát đường Võ Thị Sáu 68 CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Unsatisfactory
5 vn4300319443 4300319443 Liên danh giám sát đường Võ Thị Sáu QUANG NGAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unsatisfactory
6 vn4300624221 4300624221 Liên danh giám sát đường Võ Thị Sáu CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN 81 Unsatisfactory
7 vn4300225548 4300225548 Liên danh Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng Đường nội thị Võ Thị Sáu (giai đoạn 2) QUANG NGAI CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unsatisfactory
8 vn4401062547 4401062547 LIÊN DANH NHÀ THẦU GIÁM SÁT ĐƯỜNG VÕ THỊ SÁU (GIAI ĐOẠN 2) CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 979 Ranking 2
9 vn0400617460 0400617460 LIÊN DANH NHÀ THẦU GIÁM SÁT ĐƯỜNG VÕ THỊ SÁU (GIAI ĐOẠN 2) TRAN LE NGUYEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 2
10 vn4401063815 4401063815 LIÊN DANH NHÀ THẦU GIÁM SÁT ĐƯỜNG VÕ THỊ SÁU (GIAI ĐOẠN 2) CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ TÂM NGUYÊN Ranking 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second