Construction Supervision Consulting for project phase 2 in 2027

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
2
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction Supervision Consulting for project phase 2 in 2027
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.756.923.462 VND
Estimated price
987.024.553 VND
Publication date
09:40 13/08/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
4347/QĐ-PCNA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nghe An Power Company - Branch of Northern Power Corporation
Approval date
13/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901797458 2901797458 Liên danh TVGS đợt 2 năm 2027

DUC HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND SUPERVISION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

985.000.000 VND 985.000.000 VND 985.000.000 VND 120 day 120 days
2 vn0104248421 0104248421 Liên danh TVGS đợt 2 năm 2027

INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNICAL & ELECTRICITY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

985.000.000 VND 985.000.000 VND 985.000.000 VND 120 day 120 days
3 vn0107529639 0107529639 Liên danh TVGS đợt 2 năm 2027

SAO MAI CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED

985.000.000 VND 985.000.000 VND 985.000.000 VND 120 day 120 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2901801954 2901801954 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP PHÚ TÀI PHÁT The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of the E HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second