Construction survey

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction survey
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
319.625.000 VND
Tender value
319.625.000 VND
Conversion date
25/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
166/QĐ-CĐNCNVH
Approval date
07/04/2021
Completion date
16:58 25/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106647936 0106647936

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI BÌNH

313.232.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second