Construction survey consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction survey consulting
Name of project
Xử lý cấp bách cống Xuân Thành, K35+500 đê tả Cầu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
215.446.000 VND
Tender value
215.446.000 VND
Conversion date
17/05/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
145/QĐ-BQLDA ngày 25/5/2021
Approval date
25/05/2021
Completion date
17:16 25/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106647936 0106647936

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Hải Bình

215.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second