Construction survey supervision consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction survey supervision consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng hệ thống thoát nước dọc đường ray xe lửa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
13.949.125 VND
Tender value
13.949.125 VND
Conversion date
27/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
20/QĐ-QLCT-08 ngày 20/05/2019
Approval date
20/05/2019
Completion date
15:46 28/05/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Đại Phú Thành

13.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second