Construction technical supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction technical supervision consultancy
Name of project
Sửa chữa nhà học 6 phòng, nhà hiệu bộ Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi + Sửa chữa nhà hiệu bộ, nhà học 2 phòng Trường TH Trần Quốc Toản
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
18.329.000 VND
Tender value
18.329.000 VND
Conversion date
19/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
146/QĐ-UBND ngày 08 tháng 12 năm 2021
Approval date
08/12/2021
Completion date
09:49 09/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901023499 5901023499

Công ty Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng C. Pro Home

18.329.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second