Construction tender package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction tender package
Name of project
Nâng cấp duy tu hệ thống chiếu sáng và trồng cây xanh dãy phân cách đường Hà Huy Giáp + dãy phân cách đường số 1
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.570.475.096 VND
Tender value
8.570.475.096 VND
Bid closing
09:00 16/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
240/QĐ-PKT&HT
Approval date
04/10/2019
Completion date
10:23 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3800430085 3800430085

CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CÔNG MINH

8.128.677.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second