Construction: Upgrading Binh Minh road, Thach Tan commune

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction: Upgrading Binh Minh road, Thach Tan commune
Name of project
Nâng cấp đường Bình Minh xã Thạch Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.173.438.000 VND
Tender value
7.173.438.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 18/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 105/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/5/2019
Approval date
30/05/2019
Completion date
15:53 31/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3001423677 3001423677

Công ty TNHH Thương mại xây dựng vận tải Tùng Lâm

7.167.087.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3002027919 3002027919 Cty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Dũng Đàn Finance Financial Review
2 3000333734 3000333734 Cty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Quang Trung Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second