Construction value and cost of general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction value and cost of general items
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà học trường mầm non xã Nghi Kiều - Điểm 2, huyện Nghi Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.054.394.000 VND
Tender value
8.054.394.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 25/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/01/2019
Approval date
14/01/2019
Completion date
09:05 16/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901488019 2901488019

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An

8.042.609.000 VND 350 day 350 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2900867712 2900867712 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đoàn Kết Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2901234367 2901234367 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng & thương mại Phú Cường FILE Validity assessment
3 2901081135 2901081135 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại HTM Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second