Construction work and equipment installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work and equipment installation
Name of project
Nâng cấp và sửa chữa hội trường UBND xã Ninh Thượng
Investor
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ninh Thượng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
433.184.000 VND
Tender value
433.184.000 VND
Conversion date
08/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
608/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/08/2022
Completion date
17:21 08/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201918887 4201918887

Công ty TNHH xây dựng tư vấn thương mại dịch vụ Phong Vũ

433.184.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second