Construction work construction and installation equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
1
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction work construction and installation equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
209.237.351.000 VND
Estimated price
199.273.668.000 VND
Publication date
07:54 11/08/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
371/QĐ-TTPTQĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Gia Lai Land Fund Development Center
Approval date
10/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6100272914 6100272914 Liên danh Dự án Khu dân cư Nguyễn Văn Linh – Gia Lai

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN DUNG KON TUM

167.388.062.506,8 VND 167.388.062.506 VND 167.388.062.507 VND 360 day 12 months
2 vn6100148579 6100148579 Liên danh Dự án Khu dân cư Nguyễn Văn Linh – Gia Lai

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐÔNG ANH

167.388.062.506,8 VND 167.388.062.506 VND 167.388.062.507 VND 360 day 12 months
3 vn0106603336 0106603336 Liên danh Dự án Khu dân cư Nguyễn Văn Linh – Gia Lai

DKCC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

167.388.062.506,8 VND 167.388.062.506 VND 167.388.062.507 VND 360 day 12 months
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5901027510 5901027510 Liên danh khu dân cư Nguyễn Văn Linh – Khu C HDC INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 2
2 vn5900371373 5900371373 Liên danh khu dân cư Nguyễn Văn Linh – Khu C CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT LỢI Rank 2
3 vn0309517481 0309517481 Liên danh khu dân cư Nguyễn Văn Linh – Khu C HOANG PHUC BUILDING TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Rank 2
4 vn5900451477 5900451477 Liên danh khu dân cư Nguyễn Văn Linh – Khu C CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN THUẬN Rank 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second