Construction work (contract package only for contractors who are micro and small enterprises)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work (contract package only for contractors who are micro and small enterprises)
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp các điếm canh đê trên địa bàn huyện Gia Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.625.200.000 VND
Tender value
2.625.200.000 VND
Bid closing
09:10 23/07/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
510/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/08/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu xếp hạng thứ nhất, có giá thấp nhất
Completion date
24/08/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105740403 0105740403

Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và kiến trúc xây dựng 3C

2.483.389.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second