Construction work + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work + General item cost
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo đường GTNT trục chính thôn Chua xã Bình Minh, huyện Thanh Oai, thành phố Hà Nội
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.431.026.000 VND
Tender value
2.431.026.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 18/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 342/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/12/2019
Completion date
14:01 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106050138 0106050138

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC Á

2.422.424.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second