Construction work (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work (including general items)
Name of project
Xử lý cấp bách sự cố sạt trượt mái hạ lưu đê hữu Hồng đoạn từ K124+299-K124+323 và sự cố sạt trượt mái thượng lưu đê hữu Hồng đoạn từ K127+233-K127+266 huyện Duy Tiên, tỉnh Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.664.086.000 VND
Tender value
2.664.086.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:10 12/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
362/QĐ-SNN ngày 29/11/2019
Approval date
29/11/2019
Completion date
08:11 04/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700145868 0700145868

Công ty TNHH Sông Châu

2.368.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0700254433 0700254433 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển Thiên Trường Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0603000072 0603000072 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Thủy lợi Hà Nam Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
3 0700755246 0700755246 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Tuệ Việt Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second