Construction work + procurement, equipment installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work + procurement, equipment installation
Name of project
Xây dựng vườn hoa cây xanh khu dân cư thôn 8, xã Yên Sở
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
852.357.000 VND
Tender value
852.357.000 VND
Conversion date
04/02/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 47/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/3/2021
Approval date
04/03/2021
Completion date
16:56 11/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105742129 0105742129

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM INVEST

852.357.000 VND 55 day 55
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second