Construction works + equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction works + equipment
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu dân cư thôn Song Khê 1, xã Song Khê (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
28.705.015.000 VND
Tender value
28.705.015.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 14/01/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
08/QĐ-QLDA ngày 26/01/2021
Approval date
26/01/2021
Completion date
15:08 28/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2400347320 2400347320

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tân Thịnh

27.843.864.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second