Construction works (Level leveling, running track, stage)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction works (Level leveling, running track, stage)
Name of project
Xây dựng sân thể thao xã Hải Sơn; hạng mục san nền, đường chạy, sân khấu, tường rào
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.308.448.000 VND
Tender value
1.308.448.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 03/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
141/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/09/2019
Completion date
10:55 25/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3200476433 3200476433

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUANG SÁU

1.304.020.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3200193587 3200193587 Công ty TNHH Hải Triều Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 3200591394 3200591394 Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Hiếu Sang Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second