Construction (XD + HMC)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (XD + HMC)
Name of project
Công trình: Cải tạo, nâng cấp tuyến đường Đồng Kỵ 2( từ phố Di Tích đến chợ Công Tư).; Hạng mục: Nền, mặt đường và cống thoát nước
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.513.247.906 VND
Tender value
3.513.247.906 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 23/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
08/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/01/2020
Completion date
21:15 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300991073 2300991073

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN C&N HẢI DƯƠNG

3.425.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second