Consultancy, design verification, total cost estimate

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy, design verification, total cost estimate
Name of project
Trụ sở doanh trại Trung đoàn 600 thuộc Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh vệ
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
219.956.000 VND
Tender value
219.956.000 VND
Conversion date
21/03/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
23/QĐ-K01-BDA ngày 06/6/2018
Approval date
06/06/2018
Completion date
16:13 19/09/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 011032001056 011032001056

Công ty cổ phần liên doanh tư vấn và xây dựng COFEC

219.956.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second