Consultancy on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on contractor selection
Name of project
Đường giao thông vào khu nghĩa trang phường Nghi Thu, thị xã Cửa Lò
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
5.065.000 VND
Tender value
5.065.000 VND
Conversion date
20/01/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
25/QĐ-UBND ngày 03/02/2020
Approval date
03/02/2020
Completion date
08:14 10/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901720208 2901720208

Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Tâm

5.065.000 VND 25 day 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second