Consultancy on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on contractor selection
Name of project
Xây dựng trường THCS xã Tràng Sơn, huyện Đô Lương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.817.000 VND
Tender value
50.817.000 VND
Conversion date
17/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
93/QĐ-UBND ngày 18/02/2022
Approval date
18/02/2022
Completion date
10:44 28/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2902093246 2902093246

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT

50.817.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second