Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals
Name of project
Mua sắm, sửa chữa tài sản và scan hồ sơ bảo hiểm thất nghiệp của Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
5.500.000 VND
Tender value
5.500.000 VND
Conversion date
22/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
20/QĐ-TTDVVL
Approval date
09/03/2022
Completion date
15:17 15/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107550912 0107550912

Công ty cổ phần Tascon Việt Nam

5.500.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second