Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị phòng thực hành tin học của trường THCS Bảo Hiệu, huyên Yên Thủy
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
3.419.000 VND
Tender value
3.419.000 VND
Conversion date
24/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ/THCS BH
Approval date
01/12/2021
Completion date
10:25 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5400199484 5400199484

Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình

3.419.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second