Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report
Name of project
Sửa chữa lớn trụ sở làm việc của Đài Tiếng nói Việt Nam tại 58 Quán Sứ
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
100.430.000 VND
Tender value
100.430.000 VND
Conversion date
22/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
238/QĐ-VP ngày 02/6/2022
Approval date
02/06/2022
Completion date
10:10 29/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102224584 0102224584

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM

98.604.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second