Consultant 3: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultant 3: Construction supervision
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trường Mầm Non Sơn Ca
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
11.749.546 VND
Tender value
11.749.546 VND
Conversion date
31/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
20/QĐ-MN SC ngày 21/6/2019
Approval date
21/06/2019
Completion date
19:45 17/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311723273 0311723273

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NAM NAM NHÂN

11.749.546 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second