Consulting for equipment procurement

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting for equipment procurement
Name of project
Mua sắm tập trung tài sản năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
44.650.000 VND
Tender value
44.650.000 VND
Conversion date
02/07/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
133/QĐ-STC
Approval date
27/06/2018
Completion date
14:09 27/07/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5400199484 5400199484

Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình

44.650.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second