Consulting on bridge inspection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on bridge inspection
Name of project
Đường giao thông liên xã Đắk R’la đi xã Đắk N’Drót, huyện Đắk Mil
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
400.000.000 VND
Tender value
400.000.000 VND
Conversion date
06/04/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
81/QĐ-BQL ngày 25/5/2021
Approval date
25/05/2021
Completion date
11:01 01/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401907211 0401907211

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG BK-CENTRAL

388.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second