Consulting on contractor selection Audit consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on contractor selection Audit consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao Vân, phường Tân Tạo, quận Bình Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
530.342 VND
Tender value
530.342 VND
Conversion date
02/04/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
899/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
19/07/2022
Completion date
09:27 08/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0316422110 0316422110

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN TÂM D.T.D

229.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second