Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for mixed bidding package No. 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for mixed bidding package No. 01
Name of project
Trụ sở doanh trại Trung đoàn 600 thuộc Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh vệ
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
114.850.208 VND
Tender value
114.850.208 VND
Conversion date
21/03/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28/QĐ-K01-BDA ngày 11/9/2018
Approval date
11/09/2018
Completion date
13:53 19/09/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105557373 0105557373

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG Á

114.850.208 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second