Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng Bưu cục 3 Nhân Cơ, huyện Đắk RLấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
34.787.396 VND
Tender value
34.787.396 VND
Conversion date
14/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
411/QĐ-BĐĐNG
Approval date
13/06/2022
Completion date
07:32 14/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400296049 6400296049

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Minh Đức Đăk Nông

33.750.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second