Consulting on making economic - technical reports

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consulting on making economic - technical reports
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
145.979.689 VND
Publication date
14:15 27/09/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
92/QĐ-NXBGDĐN
Approval Entity
Education Publishing House in Da Nang City
Approval date
20/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0401388598 0401388598 Liên doanh Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Phú Lâm - Công ty Cổ phần Cơ khí Đà Nẵng

PHU LAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

145.979.000 VND 20 day 20 days
2 vn0401388598 0402004678 Liên doanh Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Phú Lâm - Công ty Cổ phần Cơ khí Đà Nẵng

DANANG MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

145.979.000 VND 20 day 20 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 PHU LAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 DANANG MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second