Consulting on making economic - technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making economic - technical reports
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp một số hạng mục công trình Văn phòng Đoàn ĐBQH và HĐND tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
77.624.000 VND
Tender value
77.624.000 VND
Conversion date
17/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 74/QĐ-VP ngày 16 tháng 9 năm 2021 của Đoàn ĐBQH và HĐND tỉnh Nam Định về việc chỉ định thầu đơn vị Tư vấn lập Báo cáo kinh tế kỹ thuật Công trình
Approval date
16/09/2021
Completion date
17:02 21/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600751625 0600751625

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và kiểm định công trình

77.624.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second