Consulting on making economic - technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making economic - technical reports
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
35.599.403 VND
Tender value
35.599.403 VND
Conversion date
01/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
599/QĐ-BĐTNN
Approval date
02/08/2022
Completion date
17:23 02/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4601541561 4601541561

Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng An Thịnh

35.599.403 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second