Consulting on making economic - technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making economic - technical reports
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
399.367.586 VND
Tender value
399.367.586 VND
Conversion date
19/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
641/QĐ-BĐTNN
Approval date
25/08/2022
Completion date
10:37 25/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0109249570 0109249570

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAR

399.367.586 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second