Consulting on making environmental protection plan documents

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making environmental protection plan documents
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở viện kiểm sát nhân dân huyện Tánh Linh, tỉnh Bình Thuận
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.000.000 VND
Tender value
50.000.000 VND
Conversion date
31/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 261/QĐ-VKS ngày 05/10/2021
Approval date
05/10/2021
Completion date
23:03 31/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3401042813 3401042813

Công ty TNHH Địa chất và Môi trường Bình Thuận

50.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second