Consulting on making environmental registration documents

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making environmental registration documents
Name of project
Sửa chữa lớn trụ sở làm việc của Đài Tiếng nói Việt Nam tại 58 Quán Sứ
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
79.733.000 VND
Tender value
79.733.000 VND
Conversion date
29/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
393/QĐ-VP ngày 05/9/2022
Approval date
05/09/2022
Completion date
15:12 03/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0109168956 0109168956

Công ty TNHH Khoa học Kỹ thuật và Công nghệ Môi trường

79.733.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second