Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals
Name of project
Dự toán và kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu dự án mua sắm xe ôtô chuyên dùng của UBND xã Đông Thạnh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
2.000.000 VND
Tender value
2.000.000 VND
Conversion date
23/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
163/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/03/2021
Completion date
14:33 24/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310696411 0310696411

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Thiên Lộc Gia

2.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second