Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals
Name of project
Hệ thống điện và hệ thống Phòng cháy chữa cháy Rạp Kim Châu
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
2.102.000 VND
Tender value
2.102.000 VND
Conversion date
26/06/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
114/QĐ-NHBS ngày 27/05/2020
Approval date
27/05/2020
Completion date
30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310696411 0310696411

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA

2.102.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second