Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents
Name of project
Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ các Phòng, Ban huyện
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
20.000.000 VND
Tender value
20.000.000 VND
Conversion date
26/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
128/QĐ-PNV ngày 27/05/2021
Approval date
27/05/2021
Completion date
15:24 01/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314128152 0314128152

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC LONG CHÂU

20.000.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second