Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction bids and equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction bids and equipment
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư Trang thiết bị nội thất Trụ sở Văn phòng Đoàn đại biểu Quốc hội và Hội đồng nhân dân tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
98.749.000 VND
Tender value
98.749.000 VND
Conversion date
23/07/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
68/QĐ-VPHĐND
Approval date
22/07/2019
Completion date
08:47 26/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5400199484 5400199484

Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình

98.749.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second