Consulting on preparing construction drawing design documents and total project estimates

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consulting on preparing construction drawing design documents and total project estimates
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
1.958.146.590 VND
Tender value
1.734.268.316 VND
Publication date
15:25 16/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21555/QĐ-BIDV
Approval Entity
General Director of Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Investment and Development of Vietnam
Approval date
15/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0105904852 0105904852 Liên danh công ty Cycad-A-Design-Sông Hồng-Không gian kiến trúc

A DESIGN VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.938.528.000 VND 22 month
2 vn0105904852 0102122624 Liên danh công ty Cycad-A-Design-Sông Hồng-Không gian kiến trúc

CYCAD JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.938.528.000 VND 22 month
3 vn0105904852 0102034713 Liên danh công ty Cycad-A-Design-Sông Hồng-Không gian kiến trúc

SONG HONG ELECTRICITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.938.528.000 VND 22 month
4 vn0105904852 0108439593 Liên danh công ty Cycad-A-Design-Sông Hồng-Không gian kiến trúc

ARCHITECTURAL SPACE TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.938.528.000 VND 22 month
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second