Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects
Name of project
Trám lấp giếng khai thác của các trạm cấp nước đợt 2
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
86.810.000 VND
Tender value
86.810.000 VND
Conversion date
16/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2061/QĐ-TCT-KHĐT ngày 28/12/2021
Approval date
28/12/2021
Completion date
08:20 30/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303275229 0303275229

Cong ty TNHH cong trinh cap thoat nuoc va ha tang MAT

78.542.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second