Consulting on selection of construction contractors

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on selection of construction contractors
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Ký túc xá A và B (cơ sở 1) – Trường Cao đẳng Tiền Giang
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
17.460.000 VND
Tender value
17.460.000 VND
Conversion date
13/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
317/QĐ-CĐTG ngày 12/05/2020
Approval date
12/05/2020
Completion date
14:43 26/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1200607347 1200607347

Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Tiền Giang

10.746.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second