Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages
Name of project
Cải tạo đường và thoát nước ngõ 156 và các ngách 156/11, 156/21 phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
4.584.000 VND
Tender value
4.584.000 VND
Conversion date
23/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1546/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/03/2022
Approval date
07/03/2022
Completion date
16:14 25/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106665501 0106665501

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Sông Đáy

4.584.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second