Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids, supervising

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids, supervising
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường du lịch Thịnh Long, huyện Hải Hậu (Đoạn nối từ Tượng đài chiến thắng cũ đến đường trục chính khu du lịch)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
72.800.000 VND
Tender value
72.800.000 VND
Conversion date
23/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
99/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/12/2021
Approval date
22/12/2021
Completion date
08:08 28/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600974445 0600974445

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIỂM ĐỊNH - XÂY DỰNG - T.N.T

72.800.000 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second