Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design

Tender ID
Views
45
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
815.184.000 VND
Publication date
14:16 04/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
Số 70/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The Ban QLDA has invested in the construction of Tam Đảo District.
Approval date
30/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500552771 2500552771 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Kiến trúc và Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Du lịch Vintaco

ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

806.071.963,71 VND 74.3 806.071.000 VND 45 day 45 days
2 vn2500591562 2500591562 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Kiến trúc và Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Du lịch Vintaco

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH VINTACO

806.071.963,71 VND 74.3 806.071.000 VND 45 day 45 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tư vấn lập thiết kế xây dựng triển khai sau thiết kế cơ sở và lập dự toán công trình
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second