Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-Proposal in Ha Nam province

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-Proposal in Ha Nam province
Name of project
Dự toán gói thầu thực hiện dự án Xây dựng mô hình ứng dụng chế phẩm vi sinh vật trong thâm canh tôm thẻ chân trắng theo hướng an toàn sinh học tại xã Tiêu Động, huyện Bình Lục, tỉnh Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
6.480.000 VND
Tender value
6.480.000 VND
Conversion date
14/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
151-QĐ/HNDT
Approval date
16/06/2022
Completion date
16:42 17/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107077848 0107077848

Công ty TNHH DMF Việt Nam

6.480.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second