Consulting on topographic survey, making planning project

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consulting on topographic survey, making planning project
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
435.552.972 VND
Publication date
16:03 11/02/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
66/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
Lai Thanh Commune People's Committee
Approval date
22/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0106855358 0106855358 Liên danh Công ty CP đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Tân Xuân và Công ty CP xây dụng Trường Hồng

TAN XUAN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

435.552.972 VND 6 month
2 vn0106855358 0102353004 Liên danh Công ty CP đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Tân Xuân và Công ty CP xây dụng Trường Hồng

TRUONG HONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

435.552.972 VND 6 month
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second